Champion
JohnnyLawrence of Amon-RaBia · 11-3 · #1 seed
Beat Smalls 125.18 – 119.36 in the final (week 17).
Runner-upSmalls
ThirdCaleb
SackoShane
Season awards
Superlatives
Top scorer
Johnny
1,587.7 pts
Best record
Johnny
11-3
High week
167.08
Ethan · wk 17
Low week
57.02
Nate · wk 4
Biggest blowout
+68.8
Conor over Drew · wk 4
Closest game
0.90
Smalls over Drew · wk 11
Luckiest
+1.9
Johnny · 11-3 (all-play 100-54)
Unluckiest
-3.1
Ethan · 3-11 (all-play 67-87)
Playoffs
Bracket
Week by week
Scoring heatmap
Every owner's score every week, ordered by final finish.
Results
Every matchup
Week 1
- Chase69.34 – 91.94Smalls
- Drew118.46 – 120.54Caleb
- Nick73.66 – 90.18Shane
- Ethan103.86 – 117.06Brown
- Conor63.20 – 85.60Kevin
- Nate66.56 – 92.54Johnny
Week 2
- Smalls137.26 – 88.80Caleb
- Shane138.68 – 102.84Chase
- Brown127.56 – 83.16Drew
- Kevin128.72 – 134.88Nick
- Johnny86.24 – 95.70Ethan
- Nate133.34 – 108.44Conor
Week 3
- Shane104.24 – 114.52Smalls
- Caleb152.68 – 92.08Brown
- Chase94.76 – 85.38Kevin
- Drew151.22 – 119.36Johnny
- Nick112.28 – 135.66Nate
- Ethan122.60 – 112.50Conor
Week 4
- Smalls162.50 – 126.86Brown
- Kevin118.44 – 130.12Shane
- Johnny128.18 – 72.02Caleb
- Nate57.02 – 79.10Chase
- Conor144.72 – 75.88Drew
- Ethan91.88 – 105.14Nick
Week 5
- Kevin127.92 – 111.46Smalls
- Brown64.96 – 118.90Johnny
- Shane75.28 – 80.68Nate
- Caleb132.04 – 144.52Conor
- Chase105.22 – 90.12Ethan
- Drew135.02 – 87.44Nick
Week 6
- Smalls81.86 – 129.14Johnny
- Nate107.04 – 92.40Kevin
- Conor105.80 – 96.04Brown
- Ethan97.68 – 111.60Shane
- Nick114.22 – 104.64Caleb
- Drew96.38 – 68.52Chase
Week 7
- Nate115.80 – 94.10Smalls
- Johnny124.86 – 118.68Conor
- Kevin123.46 – 66.46Ethan
- Brown89.62 – 121.58Nick
- Shane69.50 – 73.44Drew
- Caleb136.16 – 113.76Chase
Week 8
- Smalls123.86 – 147.38Conor
- Ethan102.22 – 120.76Nate
- Nick95.78 – 123.98Johnny
- Drew118.16 – 111.16Kevin
- Chase97.68 – 131.36Brown
- Caleb107.50 – 105.12Shane
Week 9
- Ethan93.42 – 100.32Smalls
- Conor92.30 – 86.08Nick
- Nate67.74 – 91.52Drew
- Johnny79.68 – 83.62Chase
- Kevin105.48 – 68.50Caleb
- Brown147.98 – 124.74Shane
Week 10
- Smalls85.98 – 94.72Nick
- Drew133.42 – 78.56Ethan
- Chase132.32 – 84.28Conor
- Caleb122.36 – 111.12Nate
- Shane95.78 – 99.70Johnny
- Brown108.16 – 112.94Kevin
Week 11
- Drew95.40 – 96.30Smalls
- Nick89.26 – 117.34Chase
- Ethan110.86 – 121.06Caleb
- Conor111.64 – 94.34Shane
- Nate121.10 – 82.64Brown
- Johnny121.50 – 84.04Kevin
Week 12
- Smalls140.16 – 96.08Chase
- Caleb111.94 – 85.02Drew
- Shane127.36 – 84.88Nick
- Brown140.60 – 113.84Ethan
- Kevin119.26 – 99.40Conor
- Johnny140.50 – 94.58Nate
Week 13
- Caleb139.36 – 90.58Smalls
- Chase87.12 – 115.56Shane
- Drew104.92 – 88.04Brown
- Nick95.16 – 149.36Kevin
- Ethan96.74 – 131.02Johnny
- Conor94.26 – 84.28Nate
Week 14
- Smalls97.92 – 133.46Shane
- Brown73.02 – 100.94Caleb
- Kevin89.44 – 157.32Chase
- Johnny92.08 – 70.80Drew
- Nate104.02 – 130.14Nick
- Conor111.52 – 114.96Ethan
Week 15Playoffs
- Conor109.48 – 87.46Kevin
- Drew106.12 – 120.06Smalls
- Shane96.12 – 103.54Chase
- Nate78.06 – 73.94Nick
- Brown109.92 – 80.12Ethan
Week 16Playoffs
- Johnny90.14 – 76.10Conor
- Caleb90.52 – 100.28Smalls
- Drew78.72 – 93.20Kevin
- Chase124.50 – 119.36Nate
- Shane113.32 – 133.76Brown
- Nick160.58 – 99.20Ethan
Week 17Playoffs
- Johnny125.18 – 119.36Smalls
- Caleb123.90 – 105.00Conor
- Drew65.38 – 87.82Kevin
- Chase94.22 – 144.18Brown
- Nate94.14 – 135.74Nick
- Shane110.88 – 167.08Ethan
Draft
2023 draft board
216 picks
QBRBWRTEKD/ST
1st place is the champion.