League of Gangstars · 12 teams · 14-week regular season · 6 playoff teams

2026

In progress · 6 weeks played
Standings

Current standings

#TeamOwnerRecordWin%PFPASeed
1Nate team logo Loop There It IsNate5-1.833716.6606.8#1
2Chase team logo Lickity SplitChase4-2.667789.3699.8#2
3Nick team logo SHOUGH ME YOUR TDSNick4-2.667667.1647.2#3
4Caleb team logo CHEF CALECaleb4-2.667628.5637.5#4
5Ethan team logo Gimme Yo Change!Ethan3-3.500701.0639.0#5
6Mike team logo The Washington C-WordsMike3-3.500664.0642.0#6
7Drew team logo Off In ChurchDrew3-3.500658.9650.1#7
8Kevin team logo God Hates JagsKevin3-3.500647.4633.0#8
9Smalls team logo T SmallsSmalls +Tyler3-3.500610.3624.8#9
10Shane team logo Slim PickensShane2-4.333618.0700.1#10
11Conor team logo Nacua MatataConor1-5.167576.7687.0#11
12Johnny team logo Johnny Football ClubJohnny1-5.167574.6685.0#12
Season awards

Superlatives

Top scorer
Chase
789.3 pts
Best record
Nate
5-1
High week
155.12
Chase · wk 2
Low week
48.60
Conor · wk 1
Biggest blowout
+56.7
Chase over Shane · wk 2
Closest game
1.50
Caleb over Smalls · wk 2
Luckiest
+1.3
Caleb · 4-2 (all-play 30-36)
Unluckiest
-1.4
Conor · 1-5 (all-play 27-39)
Playoffs

Bracket

No playoff bracket recorded for this season.

Week by week

Scoring heatmap

Every owner's score every week, ordered by final finish.

Owner123456
Nate132110137120105111
Chase132155143115116128
Nick13711410710792109
Caleb1138510612613267
Ethan110111126100150105
Mike13811211711910473
Drew1041291071418792
Kevin1051341389110079
Smalls1018310787127106
Shane122988588112112
Conor49888413412894
Johnny106827096117103
Brighter green = more points. Outlined cells are wins; P = playoff week.
Results

Every matchup

Week 1
  • Chase132.16 – 101.02Smalls
  • Drew104.06 – 113.26Caleb
  • Nick137.40 – 122.46Shane
  • Ethan109.86 – 137.96Mike
  • Conor48.60 – 104.60Kevin
  • Nate132.20 – 106.12Johnny
Week 2
  • Smalls83.38 – 84.88Caleb
  • Shane98.38 – 155.12Chase
  • Mike112.48 – 128.70Drew
  • Kevin134.46 – 114.40Nick
  • Johnny82.06 – 111.02Ethan
  • Nate110.44 – 88.18Conor
Week 3
  • Shane84.76 – 106.54Smalls
  • Caleb105.94 – 117.04Mike
  • Chase143.02 – 138.04Kevin
  • Drew106.64 – 69.62Johnny
  • Nick107.20 – 136.98Nate
  • Ethan126.18 – 84.10Conor
Week 4
  • Smalls86.66 – 119.20Mike
  • Kevin91.30 – 88.48Shane
  • Johnny96.12 – 125.66Caleb
  • Nate120.48 – 115.02Chase
  • Conor134.08 – 140.68Drew
  • Ethan99.58 – 107.04Nick
Week 5
  • Kevin100.44 – 127.24Smalls
  • Mike104.00 – 117.26Johnny
  • Shane111.80 – 105.24Nate
  • Caleb131.82 – 128.12Conor
  • Chase115.70 – 149.78Ethan
  • Drew86.78 – 92.34Nick
Week 6
  • Smalls105.50 – 103.40Johnny
  • Nate111.24 – 78.52Kevin
  • Conor93.58 – 73.28Mike
  • Ethan104.54 – 112.12Shane
  • Nick108.76 – 66.98Caleb
  • Drew92.06 – 128.30Chase
Draft

2026 draft board

180 picks

QBRBWRTEKD/ST
R1
Jahmyr Gibbs
RB · DET
Caleb
Bijan Robinson
RB · ATL
Kevin
Ja'Marr Chase
WR · CIN
Ethan
Puka Nacua
WR · LAR
Conor
Justin Jefferson
WR · MIN
Johnny
Jonathan Taylor
RB · IND
Drew
Christian McCaffrey
RB · SF
Chase
James Cook III
RB · BUF
Nate
Amon-Ra St. Brown
WR · DET
Nick
De'Von Achane
RB · MIA
Shane
Saquon Barkley
RB · PHI
Smalls
CeeDee Lamb
WR · DAL
Mike
R2
Drake London
WR · ATL
Mike
Derrick Henry
RB · BAL
Smalls
Ashton Jeanty
RB · LV
Shane
Omarion Hampton
RB · LACK
Nick
Kenneth Walker III
RB · KC
Nate
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
WR · SEAK
Chase
Jeremiyah Love
RB · ARI
Drew
Brock Bowers
TE · LV
Johnny
A.J. Brown
WR · NE
Conor
Breece Hall
RB · NYJ
Ethan
Trey McBride
TE · ARI
Kevin
Nico Collins
WR · HOU
Caleb
R3
Javonte Williams
RB · DAL
Caleb
Rashee Rice
WR · KC
Kevin
DeVonta Smith
WR · PHI
Ethan
Kyren Williams
RB · LAR
Conor
Malik Nabers
WR · NYG
Johnny
Tetairoa McMillan
WR · CAR
Drew
Josh Allen
QB · BUF
Chase
Tee Higgins
WR · CIN
Nate
Chris Olave
WR · NO
Nick
D'Andre Swift
RB · CHI
Shane
Bhayshul Tuten
RB · JAX
Smalls
David Montgomery
RB · HOU
Mike
R4
Zay Flowers
WR · BAL
Mike
Ladd McConkey
WR · LAC
Smalls
George Pickens
WR · DALK
Shane
DJ Moore
WR · BUF
Nick
Jaylen Waddle
WR · DEN
Nate
Garrett Wilson
WR · NYJ
Chase
Lamar Jackson
QB · BAL
Drew
Quinshon Judkins
RB · CLE
Johnny
Terry McLaurin
WR · WSH
Conor
Bucky Irving
RB · TB
Ethan
Davante Adams
WR · LAR
Kevin
Rome Odunze
WR · CHI
Caleb
R5
Jameson Williams
WR · DET
Caleb
Luther Burden III
WR · CHI
Kevin
Jadarian Price
RB · SEA
Ethan
DK Metcalf
WR · PIT
Conor
Jalen Hurts
QB · PHI
Johnny
Courtland Sutton
WR · DEN
Drew
Carnell Tate
WR · TEN
Chase
Christian Watson
WR · GB
Nate
Jaylen Warren
RB · PIT
Nick
Marvin Harrison Jr.
WR · HOU
Shane
Tyler Warren
TE · IND
Smalls
Parker Washington
WR · JAX
Mike
R6
TreVeyon Henderson
RB · NE
Mike
Michael Wilson
WR · ARI
Smalls
Joe Burrow
QB · CIN
Shane
Jaxson Dart
QB · NYG
Nick
Jayden Daniels
QB · WSH
Nate
Harold Fannin Jr.
TE · CLE
Chase
Emeka Egbuka
WR · TBK
Drew
Travis Etienne Jr.
RB · NOK
Johnny
Rico Dowdle
RB · PIT
Conor
George Kittle
TE · SF
Ethan
Michael Pittman Jr.
WR · PIT
Kevin
Kyle Pitts Sr.
TE · ATL
Caleb
R7
Justin Herbert
QB · LAC
Caleb
Josh Jacobs
RB · GB
Kevin
J.K. Dobbins
RB · DEN
Ethan
MarShawn Lloyd
RB · GB
Conor
Jonathon Brooks
RB · CAR
Johnny
Alec Pierce
WR · IND
Drew
Chuba Hubbard
RB · CAR
Chase
Stefon Diggs
WR · WSH
Nate
Sam LaPorta
TE · DET
Nick
Tucker Kraft
TE · GB
Shane
Kenny Gainwell
RB · TB
Smalls
Dallas Goedert
TE · PHI
Mike
R8
Chase Brown
RB · CIN
Mike
De'Zhaun Stribling
WR · SF
Smalls
Rachaad White
RB · WSH
Shane
Chris Godwin Jr.
WR · TB
Nick
RJ Harvey
RB · DEN
Nate
Wan'Dale Robinson
WR · TEN
Chase
Brian Thomas Jr.
WR · JAX
Drew
Jayden Reed
WR · GB
Johnny
Colston Loveland
TE · CHIK
Conor
Caleb Williams
QB · CHI
Ethan
Aaron Jones Sr.
RB · MIN
Kevin
Jacory Croskey-Merritt
RB · WSH
Caleb
R9
Rhamondre Stevenson
RB · NEK
Caleb
Dak Prescott
QB · DAL
Kevin
Xavier Worthy
WR · KC
Ethan
Matthew Stafford
QB · LAR
Conor
Jordan Mason
RB · MIN
Johnny
Blake Corum
RB · LAR
Drew
Jordan Addison
WR · MIN
Chase
Trevor Lawrence
QB · JAX
Nate
Brandon Aubrey
K · DAL
Nick
Jakobi Meyers
WR · JAX
Shane
Isaiah Likely
TE · NYG
Smalls
Quentin Johnston
WR · LAC
Mike
R10
Makai Lemon
WR · PHI
Mike
Drake Maye
QB · NEK
Smalls
Jalen Coker
WR · CAR
Shane
Kyle Monangai
RB · CHI
Nick
Mark Andrews
TE · BAL
Nate
Brock Purdy
QB · SF
Chase
Jake Ferguson
TE · DAL
Drew
Matthew Golden
WR · GB
Johnny
Romeo Doubs
WR · NE
Conor
Woody Marks
RB · HOU
Ethan
Khalil Shakir
WR · BUF
Kevin
Jason Myers
K · SEA
Caleb
R11
Broncos D/ST
D/ST · DEN
Caleb
Texans D/ST
D/ST · HOU
Kevin
Jonah Coleman
RB · DEN
Ethan
Tyjae Spears
RB · TEN
Conor
KC Concepcion
WR · CLE
Johnny
Deebo Samuel Sr.
WR · SF
Drew
Travis Kelce
TE · KC
Chase
Ja'Kobi Lane
WR · BAL
Nate
Tank Dell
WR · HOU
Nick
Chris Rodriguez Jr.
RB · JAX
Shane
Rams D/ST
D/ST · LAR
Smalls
Keaton Mitchell
RB · LAC
Mike
R12
Patrick Mahomes
QB · KC
Mike
Cameron Dicker
K · LAC
Smalls
Steelers D/ST
D/ST · PIT
Shane
Alvin Kamara
RB · NO
Nick
Cam Skattebo
RB · NYGK
Nate
Ka'imi Fairbairn
K · HOU
Chase
Seahawks D/ST
D/ST · SEA
Drew
Kyler Murray
QB · MIN
Johnny
Braelon Allen
RB · NYJ
Conor
Mike Evans
WR · SFK
Ethan
Tony Pollard
RB · TENK
Kevin
Dalton Kincaid
TE · BUF
Caleb
R13
Bo Nix
QB · DEN
Caleb
Brian Robinson Jr.
RB · ATL
Kevin
Ravens D/ST
D/ST · BAL
Ethan
Cam Little
K · JAX
Conor
Eagles D/ST
D/ST · PHI
Johnny
Mike Washington Jr.
RB · LV
Drew
Zach Charbonnet
RB · SEA
Chase
Keenan Allen
WR · IND
Nate
Patriots D/ST
D/ST · NE
Nick
Harrison Mevis
K · FA
Shane
Baker Mayfield
QB · TB
Smalls
Chargers D/ST
D/ST · LAC
Mike
R14
Antonio Williams
WR · WSH
Mike
Josh Downs
WR · IND
Smalls
Travis Hunter
WR · JAX
Shane
Hunter Henry
TE · NE
Nick
Chiefs D/ST
D/ST · KC
Nate
Dylan Sampson
RB · CLE
Chase
Will Reichard
K · MIN
Drew
Dalton Schultz
TE · HOU
Johnny
Jalen McMillan
WR · TB
Conor
Tank Bigsby
RB · PHI
Ethan
Jordyn Tyson
WR · NO
Kevin
Tyler Shough
QB · NO
Caleb
R15
Jared Goff
QB · DET
Caleb
Eddy Pineiro
K · SF
Kevin
Jake Bates
K · DET
Ethan
Browns D/ST
D/ST · CLE
Conor
Harrison Butker
K · KC
Johnny
Jordan Love
QB · GB
Drew
Buccaneers D/ST
D/ST · TB
Chase
Tyler Loop
K · BAL
Nate
Najee Harris
RB · NYG
Nick
Isiah Pacheco
RB · DET
Shane
Rashid Shaheed
WR · SEA
Smalls
Andy Borregales
K · NE
Mike

1st place is the champion.